Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Children Соло Первая лига | 5 place | 14 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Татьяна Степанова |
Oriental / Belly Dance Children Дуэт/пара Open Class | 2 place | 5 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Татьяна Степанова |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 2 place | 9 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Татьяна Степанова |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Children Дуэт/пара Open Class | 3 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Татьяна Степанова |
Tabla Children Соло Open Class | 4 place | 9 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Татьяна Степанова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Ювеналы Соло Первая лига | 4 place | 9 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Куриленко Анна, 2 - Лейла Мамат - Будагова, 3 - Белевич Валерий, 4 - Дарья Аль Хаджри, 5 - Быхова Ольга |
Oriental / Belly Dance Ювеналы Дуэт/пара Open Class | 2 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Куриленко Анна, 2 - Лейла Мамат - Будагова, 3 - Белевич Валерий, 4 - Дарья Аль Хаджри, 5 - Быхова Ольга |
Oriental / Belly Dance Ювеналы Малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Куриленко Анна, 2 - Лейла Мамат - Будагова, 3 - Белевич Валерий, 4 - Дарья Аль Хаджри, 5 - Быхова Ольга |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 1 place | 9 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Куриленко Анна, 2 - Лейла Мамат - Будагова, 3 - Белевич Валерий, 4 - Дарья Аль Хаджри, 5 - Быхова Ольга |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Ювеналы Малая группа Open Class | 3 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Куриленко Анна, 2 - Лейла Мамат - Будагова, 3 - Белевич Валерий, 4 - Дарья Аль Хаджри, 5 - Быхова Ольга |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Ювеналы Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Куриленко Анна, 2 - Лейла Мамат - Будагова, 3 - Белевич Валерий, 4 - Дарья Аль Хаджри, 5 - Быхова Ольга |
Tabla Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 8 place | 13 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Куриленко Анна, 2 - Лейла Мамат - Будагова, 3 - Белевич Валерий, 4 - Дарья Аль Хаджри, 5 - Быхова Ольга |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 13 place | 25 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Степанова Татьяна, 2 - Логвина Евгения, 3 - Сенчихина Евгения, 4 - Домасевич Алеся, 5 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова |
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Казакова Екатерина, 2 - Дроздович Ирина, 3 - Куриленко Анна, 4 - Немирская Виктория, 5 - Березовская Анна |
Tabla Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 9 place | 13 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Казакова Екатерина, 2 - Дроздович Ирина, 3 - Куриленко Анна, 4 - Немирская Виктория, 5 - Березовская Анна |
Импровизация живая табла Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 9 place | 11 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Степанова Татьяна, 2 - Логвина Евгения, 3 - Сенчихина Евгения, 4 - Домасевич Алеся, 5 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Children Соло Первая лига | 16 place | 25 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Татьяна Шафоростова, 2 - Латифа, 3 - Лала Абдуллаева, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Елена Гринчик, 7 - Ирина Дроздович |
Oriental / Belly Dance All Ages Мини-продакшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Татьяна Шафоростова, 2 - Латифа, 3 - Лала Абдуллаева, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Елена Гринчик, 7 - Ирина Дроздович |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 1 place | 10 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Наталья Гусева, 2 - Татьяна Степанова, 3 - Лилия Мироненко, 4 - Ольга Логвина, 5 - Дарья Лонская |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Children Малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Наталья Гусева, 2 - Татьяна Степанова, 3 - Лилия Мироненко, 4 - Ольга Логвина, 5 - Дарья Лонская |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Ювеналы Соло Начинающие | 3 place | 9 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Быхова Ольга, 2 - Павлюкевич Виринея, 3 - Корнева Арина, 4 - Мамат-Будагова Лейла, 5 - Логвина Ольга |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Ювеналы Соло Начинающие | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Быхова Ольга, 2 - Павлюкевич Виринея, 3 - Корнева Арина, 4 - Мамат-Будагова Лейла, 5 - Логвина Ольга |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Ювеналы Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Быхова Ольга, 2 - Павлюкевич Виринея, 3 - Корнева Арина, 4 - Мамат-Будагова Лейла, 5 - Логвина Ольга |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Mini Kids Соло Начинающие | 7 place | 16 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Лейла Мамад-Будагова, 2 - Лонская Дарья, 3 - Павлюкевич Виринея, 4 - Постнова Анастасия, 5 - Степанова Татьяна |
Импровизация Ювеналы Соло Первая лига | 9 place | 15 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Лейла Мамад-Будагова, 2 - Лонская Дарья, 3 - Павлюкевич Виринея, 4 - Постнова Анастасия, 5 - Степанова Татьяна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Children Соло Первая лига | 2 place | 14 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Татьяна Степанова |
Oriental / Belly Dance Children Дуэт/пара Open Class | 2 place | 5 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Татьяна Степанова |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Children Дуэт/пара Open Class | 3 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Татьяна Степанова |
Tabla Children Соло Open Class | 6 place | 9 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Татьяна Степанова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Ювеналы Дуэт/пара Open Class | 2 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Куриленко Анна, 2 - Лейла Мамат - Будагова, 3 - Белевич Валерий, 4 - Дарья Аль Хаджри, 5 - Быхова Ольга |
Oriental / Belly Dance Ювеналы Малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Куриленко Анна, 2 - Лейла Мамат - Будагова, 3 - Белевич Валерий, 4 - Дарья Аль Хаджри, 5 - Быхова Ольга |
Oriental / Belly Dance Children Соло Начинающие | 3 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Куриленко Анна, 2 - Лейла Мамат - Будагова, 3 - Белевич Валерий, 4 - Дарья Аль Хаджри, 5 - Быхова Ольга |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Ювеналы Малая группа Open Class | 3 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Куриленко Анна, 2 - Лейла Мамат - Будагова, 3 - Белевич Валерий, 4 - Дарья Аль Хаджри, 5 - Быхова Ольга |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Ювеналы Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Куриленко Анна, 2 - Лейла Мамат - Будагова, 3 - Белевич Валерий, 4 - Дарья Аль Хаджри, 5 - Быхова Ольга |
Имровизация Children Соло Начинающие | 1 place | 5 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Куриленко Анна, 2 - Лейла Мамат - Будагова, 3 - Белевич Валерий, 4 - Дарья Аль Хаджри, 5 - Быхова Ольга |
Tabla Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 10 place | 13 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Куриленко Анна, 2 - Лейла Мамат - Будагова, 3 - Белевич Валерий, 4 - Дарья Аль Хаджри, 5 - Быхова Ольга |